Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 13

5,165 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Garden Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    14,018 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery & Easy Installments at O West - OCT

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 280m for Sale October Plaza

    Real Vision logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    280 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in O west prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment in swan lake west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,395,000 EGP

    استوديو 85 للبيع one 33 اركان بالم (بدرالدين) لقطه

    Premium

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    51,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Badya October with 12 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartments Fully Finished Early Delivery Over 12 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Badya October apartments at lowest prices 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Badya October with low down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best priced apartments in Badya October with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Badya October at 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale owest prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    36,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt+ garden near Mall of Egypt_Inst.

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 200m for Sale,October Palza

    Real Vision logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 348m fully finished in Swan Lake West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    15,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own apartment with a large Garden in Owest

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    apartment 157m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,178 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm