Apartments for sale in October Plaza, page 3

232 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف بغرفه ناني في اكتوبر بلازا سوديك

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    47,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in M. V iCity– Club Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden, fully finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury and elite Ground Unit in October Plaza .

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    48,728 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price corner apartment with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    38,497 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 3 Bedrooms 253m October Plaza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    47,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    224 sqm apartment for sale in Sodic October Plaza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza Landscape View

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sky Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in I-City -Lagoon Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at october plaza

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza – Sodic West

    Residia logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    46,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    44,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment 3BED SODIC October Plaza

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    41,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Apt RTM Resale On pool -Ocotber Plaza

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    with a prime location double view apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Direct on Pool Ready To Move- 3br

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    46,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move in October Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Mountain View ICity -Club Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    194m Semi-finished apartment in Green 6 Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    26,424 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    165+ 226 Garden Fully Finished 1.7M DP or cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM| October Plaza Near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm