Apartments for sale in October Plaza, page 8

232 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apart On Sale 280 sqm Prime Location On The Lake..

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt RTM & Prime Location In October Plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    48,728 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – October Plaza | Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Own your 156m apartment in O West with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale October plaza compound October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    46,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,510,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apart Resale Pool View Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    41,202 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment + Garden in OP Sodic Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    31,686 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 181 sq m, October Plaza Compou

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale IN October Plaza October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    52,531 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime duplex 272m garden Mall Arabia ready Now

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment+Garden130m+Installs-Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,511,650 EGP

    Apartment 135m Facing shooting club instalment10Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    33,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa240M+Garden 2 million DP or 19 Million Cash

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m for sale in october plaza by sodic

    Home Valley logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in October Plaza Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own your 156m apartment in O West with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    premium apartment in oct palza by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Apt Price 158sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Market Price Fully finished Apartment - Open view

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm