Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in October Plaza

42 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    213m ground floor with garden 83m october plaza

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    44,600 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,255,390 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in One33 – Launch Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    49,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale RTM under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    55,865 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Limited offer APT resale in 6october ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    55,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف بغرفه ناني في اكتوبر بلازا سوديك

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    47,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden, fully finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury and elite Ground Unit in October Plaza .

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    48,728 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 3 Bedrooms 253m October Plaza

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    47,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    165+ 226 Garden Fully Finished 1.7M DP or cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,027,165 EGP

    Resale ground apartment with garden in One 33

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    51,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    G Apartment & Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own RTM Apt 151m + Garden 129m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    13,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale at october plaza sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    54,245 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Groundfloor partment with garden-SodicOctoberPlaza

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza –Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | October plaza

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    42,088 EGP/sqm

2