On installment apartments for sale in October Plaza, 6 October City , Immdediate delivery

53 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment near to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment for resale Water features and Landscape

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Sodic next to MV I City

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment near to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale RTM under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    55,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden, fully finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    224 sqm apartment for sale in Sodic October Plaza

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sky Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Direct on Pool Ready To Move- 3br

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    46,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move in October Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    165+ 226 Garden Fully Finished 1.7M DP or cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza, ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    39,556 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move undermarket price unit in icity OCT

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment open view | Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    39,556 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own In October Plaza Apartment With Roof By Sodic

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    45,662 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    sale Apartment in October Plaza Compound by SODIC

    Vida Solutions logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza, ready now, gr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale in Sodic October Plaza RTM

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN October Plaza Sodic October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    47,513 EGP/sqm