5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 13

477 properties
  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    450m Villa Pool View 4m DP Over 8 years-38m Total

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    450m Villa Pool View 4m DP Over 8 years-38m Total

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row Golf at Palm hills Golf views Bahry.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    900 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In The Crown

    Hefnawy Group logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    6

    985 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    resale standalone prime location lowest price

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    347 sqm

    80,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Classic Finished Villa in Garana Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Overlooking a wide landscaped view - Corner

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    377 sqm

    67,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move finished Twin in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    409 sqm

    26,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In The Crown

    Hefnawy Group logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse sale at Pyramids Hills, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    377 sqm

    55,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    320,000,000 EGP

    Classic Finished Villa in Garana Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    492,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Garana Villa Pool + 4 Parking + Office

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm