5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 12

477 properties
  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    802 sqm

    137,157 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Availabl

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    272 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    512 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    322 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Villa | For Sale | Wady Al Nakhil Compound

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone prime spot lowest market price ready

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    4

    204 sqm

    107,843 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    551 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    701 sqm

    99,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    901 sqm

    99,889 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    801 sqm

    137,328 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    271 sqm

    103,321 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    511 sqm

    117,416 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    321 sqm

    109,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 850m for Sale New Giza Ivoryhill

    Real Vision logo image

5

    5

    850 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa FOR SALE 4-Bedroom Master in Prime LOCATION

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 21millon+1,166,000quarterly installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    5,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with swimming pool for sale .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type K 1000 SQM Fully Finished RTM Prim

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    550 sqm

    103,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في افضل لوكيشن في نيو جيزة بسعر مغري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع ف نيو جيزه برايم لوكايشن

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    460 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa corner New Giza Ivory hill

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    360 sqm

    113,888 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    900 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm