5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 10

477 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale-Prime location -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    59,233 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    805 sqm

    136,645 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    275 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new Giza

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    870 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    515 sqm

    116,504 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    125,500,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new giza

5

    5

    900 sqm

    139,444 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury resale villa finished Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    477 sqm

    67,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for villa in Crown , Palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    4

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time under Marke price Villa Golf View

    Apart Real estate logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    554 sqm

    102,888 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    704 sqm

    99,431 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    904 sqm

    99,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    standalone 500 sqm in New Giza for SALE PRIME VW

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    480 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row Golf at Palm hills Golf views Bahry.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    900 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Villa Ready To Move in Pyramids Hills New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

5

    4

    270 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone For sale at City View

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    1,900 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    804 sqm

    136,815 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    274 sqm

    102,189 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    514 sqm

    116,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Type E Finished Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    418 sqm

    83,732 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    324 sqm

    108,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa - The Crown – Palm Hil

    Buyerside logo image

5

    7+

    475 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    villa365m ready to move with DP 5.2 million

5

    5

    365 sqm

    15,068 EGP/sqm