5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 9

477 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    10,999,999 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,189 sqm

    9,251 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,999,999 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,189 sqm

    9,251 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    517 sqm

    116,054 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    327 sqm

    107,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – The Crown, Palm Hills

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    931 sqm

    55,853 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    556 sqm

    102,517 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Ivory Hill – New Giza Second Row

    I-Move logo image

5

    5

    357 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    706 sqm

    99,150 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    906 sqm

    99,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lake View Villa for Sale by Installments

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    296 sqm

    57,432 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    806 sqm

    136,476 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    276 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    516 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house with unique design

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    390 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    326 sqm

    107,361 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    555 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    705 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 360sqm with special price in The Crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    360 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    121,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in golf views - First Row Golf

    Home Select for real estate logo image

5

    5

    953 sqm

    126,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 4000م كمبوند جرين علي الصحراوي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DESIGN VILLA | DELIVERED | 1ST ROW GOLF NG

    The Way logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    905 sqm

    99,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new giza

5

    6

    770 sqm

    123,376 EGP/sqm