5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 5

477 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    712 sqm

    98,314 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in The Crown -Palm Hills

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    475 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    912 sqm

    98,684 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    812 sqm

    135,467 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    282 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    522 sqm

    114,942 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    332 sqm

    105,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in New Giza | 980m BUA | Prime Golf View

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    980 sqm

    137,755 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    New giza , gold cliff, standalone corner villa

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    620 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 5 Bedrooms for Sale in Joulz III

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    377 sqm

    54,376 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    561 sqm

    101,604 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    711 sqm

    98,452 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    28,308,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    360 sqm

    78,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,308,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    360 sqm

    78,633 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    911 sqm

    98,792 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Branded Villa Premium View 2m DP over 8y Cash 29m

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house in Joulz Compound front of New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    25,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house with unique design

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    390 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone - Type E - Ready - The Crown :)

    Full House West logo image

5

    6

    290 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    811 sqm

    135,635 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    281 sqm

    99,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 5BD Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    4

    454 sqm

    63,876 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    521 sqm

    115,163 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    331 sqm

    105,740 EGP/sqm