5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 8

477 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa 5 Bedrooms Without Finished Compound Joulz

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    487 sqm

    50,308 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale at City View with pool

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    850 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    808 sqm

    136,138 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new giza

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    278 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    518 sqm

    115,830 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    328 sqm

    106,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale in joulz near palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    326 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    RARE OPPORTUNITY Villa FOR SALE

    Flip logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in KingsRange2 – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

5

    6

    1,290 sqm

    51,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa View Lagoon In The Crown Phase 3

    Premium

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    557 sqm

    102,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Royal Palm | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    707 sqm

    99,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in The Crown by Palm Hills

    Home Select for real estate logo image

5

    4

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    907 sqm

    99,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone ready to move next to New giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime located villa on golf in Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone in The Crown Phase 3 ON Lagoon

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Corner Villa Palm Hills Golf Prime Location Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

5

    7

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – European Countryside

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    900 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    807 sqm

    136,307 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    277 sqm

    101,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,999,999 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

5

    4

    1,189 sqm

    9,251 EGP/sqm