4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 34

3,169 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse by SODIC Sheikh Zayed | Up to 10 Years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    120,000 EGP

    For Rent Townhouse Allegria Sodic – Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Clear-Direct Golf view-Large garden-Corner

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse in Kayan behind Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premium Ground Duplex with Luxurious Finishing

    Residia logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse ,the Estates lowest D.P

    Residia logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    65,134 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    A Twin House Villa in Royal Meadows Compound

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    Villa in a price of Apartment 780k DP or cash 3.9M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Twin Villa – Next to Al Rabwa

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    43,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,450,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move stand alone Villa in La Vista

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    3

    361 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price, villa Ready to move in Sheikh Zayed,

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ 3-BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN | LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin house in Rivers NewZayed Deli1Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    75,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,600,000 EGP

    Own Villa Ready To Move view lagoon Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    58,245 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale, RTM lowest price in the market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    316 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    In prime location in el patio vera villa for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    324 sqm

    120,370 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    39,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale lowest price in sheikh zayed INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    324 sqm

    121,604 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 4BR for Sale – Village west Dorra RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 4BR for Sale – Village west Dorra RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 4BR for Sale – Village west Dorra RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    luxury corner Villa for sale in royal city

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm