4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 30

3,169 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    190,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 14y inst. _cash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    190,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 14y inst. _cash 6,250,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    681 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,285,000 EGP

    Last Villa near hyper1 pay3.285.000 orcash21.890m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,931 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,285,000 EGP

    Last Villa near hyper1 pay3.285.000 orcash21.890m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,931 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,285,000 EGP

    Last Villa near hyper1 pay3.285.000 orcash21.890m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,450,000 EGP

    Villa Stand alone in Patio La vista Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    5

    324 sqm

    22,993 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,730,000 EGP

    Ready to move town Lowest price near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    213 sqm

    45,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Solana Naguib Sawiris

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,450,000 EGP

    Unique Finished Twin House in SODIC Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    28,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    300m Fully Finished aprt for sale Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious penthouse in Namya Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious penthouse in Namya Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious penthouse in Namya Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    BRIGHT ELEVATED ATTACHED VILLA W CLEAR GOLF VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    545,850 EGP

    RTM Penthouse for 13M Cash or 545K per Quarter

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    3,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready soon 195m down payment, 6yrs plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious penthouse in Namya Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    246 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed next to Zed towers,installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed next to Zed towers,installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    The Best Twin house for Sale at Royal Meadows

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Allegria 23 M (Shahira Fahmy)

    Residia logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm