4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 32

3,169 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    luxury Villa for sale next to Beverly Hills Sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    304 sqm

    14,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,163,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime view in village west best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt like villa 270m prime view,DP 4.7million-zayed

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt like villa 270m prime view,DP 4.7million-zayed

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    75,601 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in sodic new zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    291 sqm

    75,601 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa 500m for sale at compound Royal city

    West City logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa with Lagoon View in the Heart

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    301 sqm

    73,089 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    291 sqm

    75,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,679,000 EGP

    prime townhouse resale ready to move front beverly

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Westown View Landscape

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    sale: Penthouse in Courtyard Sodic

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    69,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,959,753 EGP

    Special Villa For Sale At Cairo Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    54,228 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Allegria with swimming pool

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    442 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    City Villa For Sale In Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    306 sqm

    114,379 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse RTM in Allegria next to Elrabwa

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super luxury in Beverly Hills

    DMG logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    53,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthose Sale Prime Location Casa SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Sale Casa SODIC Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale at Courtyard-Sodic

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last Quadro ready to move in Patio Zahraa/ 3 years

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    45,680 EGP/sqm