4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 33

3,169 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa at Patio El Zahraa Ready To Move - Down 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    214 sqm

    11,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    56,400,000 EGP

    PARTLY FINISHED VILLA - FIRST ROW GOLF -GOOD PRICE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    144,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale in the states sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    531 sqm

    13,182 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale - Atrio Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,417,400 EGP

    Villa 255m on Dahshour Rd for Sale at Half Price

4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,417,400 EGP

    Get Villa 255m for Inclusive Price in Sheikh Zayed

4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,774 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    27,675,000 EGP

    For sale villa in Atrio by iwan (Fully Finished)

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    85,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    RTM villa in patio zahraa next to Zed ,installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa in The Estates Next To Naya West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    5

    353 sqm

    42,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compound

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,732,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في الشيخ زايد

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    46,620 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa premium finishing in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    134,099 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa premium finishing in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Twin premium finishing in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    134,099 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa premium finishing in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    134,099 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,560,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 23m cash 1.5m DP INST

4

    5

    200 sqm

    7,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,638,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa on INST 2.6M DP Price 19M Cash

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    10,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,778,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.7m DP

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    7,730 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    545,850 EGP

    RTM Penthouse for 13M Cash or 545K per Quarter

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    3,119 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    14,220,000 EGP

    270m Twin v_ Levels Zayed 10% DP 6Yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,600,000 EGP

    Own in The Hillage Villa Fully Finished in Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    76,097 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for Sale in Ons New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    256 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm