4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 39

3,169 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Westown Duplex For Sale BUA 240M

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,670,000 EGP

    Apartment in V levels Dunes front of Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    40,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment prime view in Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house 269 sqm 7yrs plan X etapa

    property hills Elite logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    22,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    villa sale Fully furnished Luxury finish Allegria

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    808 sqm

    99,009 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    70,238,342 EGP

    villa 3th prime location with lowest Downpaymnt

    ERE logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    201,834 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 800م كمبوند رويال ميدوز تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 775م كمبوند رويال سيتي تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed 500m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner 223m Core & Shell, Delivery 2026

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    69,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town house ready to move in Etaba over 6 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town 223m ready to Delivery in village west

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    322 sqm

    46,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    • فيلا مستقله للبيع 760م كمبوند الكرمه 4 موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Resale Delivery 8/2026 Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 10y inst. _cash 16,588,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    24,700,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 300 م كمبوند الربوة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    82,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,900,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 360م كمبوند رويال ميدوز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    58,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    ForSale Standalone Villa in Alegria Prime Location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    351 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 395 sqm Villa an Exceptional Price

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    10,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town-Villa in Solana By ORA, 10 Years Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 395 sqm Villa an Exceptional Price

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    10,126 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 395 sqm Villa an Exceptional Price

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    10,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale ready to move best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    425 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Allegria 520sqm Core & shel

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    730 sqm

    109,589 EGP/sqm