4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 37

3,169 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Patio Al Zahraa Sheikh Zayd

    DMG logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Patio Zahraa elsgiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa Town house in Sheikh Zayed next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    19,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, ready for occupancy in 2026. 5

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    T- Peral, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    81,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa resale in Al Rabwa next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,400,000 EGP

    Resale Town with Prime view in Village west Dorra

    Remax The Address logo image

4

    4

    227 sqm

    63,436 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex-Elegant Design finished in westown

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    82,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in La vista on Waslet Dahshour

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    361 sqm

    23,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    8,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House 229m for sale near Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    35,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finishing with Swimming Pool and Basement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    400 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Twin House open green view | Best Value

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    79,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Prime location with direct pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    219 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the Estates Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    353 sqm

    22,662 EGP/sqm