4 bedroom Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 14

435 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Sale in Mountain View Chillout Park

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    73,482 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Jade Villa For Sale In grand

    Flip logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    364 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    اقل سـعر فيلا مستقله ب تشيل اوت بارك فيو لاندسـكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    60,456 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Mountain View Chill Out Par

    Vida Solutions logo image

4

    5

    313 sqm

    73,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    First residence Villa Super Lux in Grand Heights

    Driven Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    495 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FROM BEST DEV. INST. TO 10 YRS

4

    4

    396 sqm

    11,616 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FROM BEST DEV. INST. TO 10 YRS

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    396 sqm

    11,616 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FROM BEST DEV. INST. TO 10 YRS

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    396 sqm

    11,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt 203m fully finished ready to move+instalment

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    19,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,600,000 EGP

    fully finished standalone under market price 345 M

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    666,000 EGP

    iVilla186m+165m Garden Front Beverly Hills 600k DP

4

    4

    186 sqm

    3,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town House 283 m For Sale Grand Heights 6 October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale in mv chillout park

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Finshed villa with a private swimming pool

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    653 sqm

    47,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at MV 100K Dp or lowest cash price 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at MV 100K Dp or lowest cash price 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain view 100K DP or cash price 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    7,350,000 EGP

    duplex + Geneina,Ready To Move installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    27,022 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    666,000 EGP

    iVilla186m+165m Garden Front Beverly Hills 600k DP

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    3,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 436m for Sale – Grand Heights

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    436 sqm

    9,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون هاوس 283م داخل كمبوند جراند هايتس

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    for sale town house in Grand Heights ready to move

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2million DP or cash16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,350,821 EGP

    Villa210m/100K DP/10Y at Mountain view or cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    73,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,600,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale 185 m in Nyoum October Compound

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    57,297 EGP/sqm