4 bedroom Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 9

435 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Lowest Price Standalone Villa in M.V

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    65,743 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with ACs best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    653 sqm

    53,598 EGP/sqm

  • Duplex - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Nyoum October - Northern Expansions - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 261م كمباوند نيوم بيراميدز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Twin House Near Mall of Arabia | 1.5M DP or Cash11

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    261 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Twin House Near Mall of Arabia | 1.5M DP or Cash11

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chill Out\ Prime TwinHouse 277 M\ View Wide Garden

4

    5

    277 sqm

    57,761 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa with Pool

    We are consultancy logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    442 sqm

    79,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,100,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Villa Grand Heights October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    401 sqm

    112,468 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Twin House Near Mall of Arabia | 1.5M DP or Cash11

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    562,500 EGP

    RTM duplex finished quarter562k ortotal13.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    272 sqm

    2,068 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    562,500 EGP

    RTM duplex finished quarter562k ortotal13.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    2,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,370,620 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP/38K per Month

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    73,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,370,620 EGP

    100K DP/10Yrs Payment-Own Lux Villa in MV Chillout

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    73,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند جراند هايتس متشطبه

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    82,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ivilla roof 205m,with lagoon view ,prime location

4

    4

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale ready to move Chillout Mountain View

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    435 sqm

    52,873 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Grand Heights Compoun

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    95,041 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale delivered with Pool Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin House Fully F in Grand Heights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    80,579 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    اقل سعر فيلا مستقله استلام فورى - لوكيشن مميز جدا.

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    60,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse (Middle) for Sale | Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    last villa ready to move & fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in mountain view chillout park

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Mountain View Chiilout Park

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Chill Out Park

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    121,107 EGP/sqm