4 bedroom Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 16

433 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 192m FOR SALE CLOSE TO BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تكملة اقساط كمبوند ماونتن فيو تشيل اوت بارك .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 283 sq m, Grand Heights compou

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    284 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع او الايجار في جراند هايتس، الشيخ

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    450 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس 283م كمبوند جراند هايست6 اكتوبر .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale or in grand heights

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    450 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in MV Chill Out Park

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    65,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون بماونتن فيو شيل اوت بسعر مميز

    Homes Hub logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    53,521 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse luxury finishing mountain view chillout

    Key Point for real estate logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    83,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    open view lowest villa resale MVchill out park RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا أستاند ألون للبيع في كمبوند جراند هايتس .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished under market price villa in OCT 297M

    Premium

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    13,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale Grand Heights OCTOBER.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 185m near Mall of Arabia Pool View 9y

4

    4

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa with Special Price & Private Garden

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Villa with pool for sale in Grand Heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin HOUSE for sale FF super LUX Negotiable

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale Compound Grand Heights .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,490,000 EGP

    بمقدم 20% وتقسيط ع 48شهر شقة219م دور اول دابل فيو

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    20,502 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,399,000 EGP

    فيو بانوراما شقة 221م دوراول استلام فوري بتقسيط

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

4

    3

    221 sqm

    19,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن 224م مع جاردن 112م بموقع مميز جدا

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

4

    3

    224 sqm

    18,482 EGP/sqm