4 bedroom Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 17

433 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,767,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة215م دور اول ثاني نمرة من البوليفارد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    17,520 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Town House 284 Sqm For Sale Grand Heights Finished

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    284 sqm

    54,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 261m + garden178m -30% discount

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 261m + garden178m -30% discount

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 261m + garden178m -30% discount

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Villa355 TypeB chill Out Park at the lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    53,239 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse for Sale in Grand Heights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    273 sqm

    56,776 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل| استاند الون كورنر 192م ف نيوم اكبر جاردن4br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,740,000 EGP

    ريسيل| ستاند الون 190م نيوم 4br كابري اكبر جاردن

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    192 sqm

    50,729 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished middle townhouse -on Boulevard Axis

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone/sale/Chillout Park/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    76,045 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location penthouse 287m Fully finished

    Deyaar Development, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    34,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale – Mountain View

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    67,474 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Market Price | Prime Investment Opportunit

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Grand Heights Villa with Central AC & Jacuzzi

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    60,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,400,000 EGP

    Standalone/sale/Chillout Park/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    387 sqm

    75,968 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights.

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    51,236 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment203m FullyFnished ReadytoMove Installment

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,900,000 EGP

    Villa 365m with Pool Ready To Move on Installment

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    365 sqm

    13,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Middle Townhouse in Darah Gardens

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    للبيع اقل سعر فيلا مستقله ماونتن فيو تشل اوت بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,617,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 243 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

4

    3

    243 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,636,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 244 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

4

    3

    244 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,693,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 247 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

4

    3

    247 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,712,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 248 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

4

    3

    248 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm