4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shehab St.

5 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    210 sqm Investment Apartment for Sale on Shehab

    Premium

    Atwar Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المهندسين تفرعات شارع شهاب الرئيسى

    Amwaj logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,999,000 EGP

    فى شارع شهاب الرئيسى 200م فى المهندسين مسجلة شقة

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    34,995 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٣٠ م ٤ غرف شارع شهاب الرئيسي المهندسين

    Royal Home logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م شارع شهاب الرئيسي 4 غرف و2 حمام

    Royal Home logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm