4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lebanon St.

5 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a modern building,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    High Lux apartment furnished in Mohandeseen

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه دور كامل اخير فيو مفتوح على شارع لبنان ال

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 340 sq m, off Lebanon Street -

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    28,676 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale on Lebanon Street in Mohandessin.

    Royal Home logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm