4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St.

3 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع البطل احمد عبدالعزيز المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Dokki near Al Said Cl

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع عبدالمنعم رياض تاني نمرة من البطل

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm