3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 14

1,988 properties
  • 23

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Installment Estate Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    314 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Vaha PrimeLocation Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • La Place

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Genedy Group Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,La Place

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa 240 +170, iCity October for sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,940,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله 250 م للبيع بكمبوند ساندرويني - زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Santorini, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    1,000 sqm

    2,940 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 400 م - حدائق كونتيننتال – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Continental Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley View

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 27

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa, with golf view

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Resale Villa 40% Less than Company Price

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    60,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished stand alone in New Zayed+installment 10yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    20,920 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,300,000 EGP

    Villa Quadro Sale Patio Al Zahraa Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    81,603 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse in badya with longest plan 12yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    25,906 EGP/sqm

  • Key Of Greens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tabarak Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Key Of Greens

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    own villa 279m in prime location with DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    7,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Overlooking Greenry

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    158,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Compound Güzal Prime location

    I-Move logo image

    Hood 12 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale | VYE Sodic |5% DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Parkwoods

    Launch price:

    10,059,392 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Malvern Devleopment
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Parkwoods

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Prime Location at Belle Vie

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Villa | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    New launch by ORA at Solana West with 5% Dp \ 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Senior standalone type A prime location

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    88,983 EGP/sqm

  • West Dunes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,West Dunes

    3 Beds