3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 11

10,274 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    I City 6 October – Club Phase - Park Villa G

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    59,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Brix - G – apartment Type A - 200 SQM

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nyoum October – 200 sqm Full

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,870,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment + Roof in One 33 Over 9 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,350,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    41,864 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Park Villa Mountain View iCity October

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Ready Apr 3BD Sale Compound Joulz

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    41,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    163m resale ready flat open view special price now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m ready flat installment 8 years pyramids view

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    North facing ready apartment negotiable quick sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • Diar II

    Launch price:

    5,932,156 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Diar 2

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    130m ready apartment for immediate move-in now

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished ready flat by owner with negotiation

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Expat flat ready now, finished, open view 130m

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,200,000 EGP

    I villa roof for sale in Mountain View I city

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Installment flat ready now near El Seid Club

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • River Residence

    Launch price:

    3,256,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    West Way Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,River Residence

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري في آي سيتي أكتوبر

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي اكتوبر

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment RTM in MV icity october

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Nyoum October Delivered prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    59,602 EGP/sqm

  • Golf View

    Launch price:

    1,687,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Palm Parks | Prime Garden View

    Residia logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,588,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in O-west Spring valley

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    85,811 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في السياحيه الرابع مساحه 250

    Premium

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Quinta

    Launch price:

    5,409,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Royal Homes Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...