3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 12

10,274 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    8,850,000 EGP

    Under Market Price-Fully Paid-Direct View on club

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,120,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale Ready to move with installments

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    49,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View Chillout Park

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    19,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Family House With Nice View In PH

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    72,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • Solimar Green1

    Launch price:

    8,040,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Solimar Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Solimar

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    Apartment w Garden- Bahary Open View- High Privacy

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - Skyloft with Lake View - RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden nearest delivery in Ever

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment O West Phase 1 Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    34,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price-Fully Paid-Direct View on club

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    36,326 EGP/sqm

  • B West

    Launch price:

    1,410,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    HMA Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,B West

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,162,000 EGP

    157m 3BR open view at Q INST 90K untill 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    32,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in Badya offering smart layout

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,789 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest 3bed delivered for 4.2 M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 165sqm RTM In Mountain View ICity

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,398,000 EGP

    Townhouse 190sqm For Sale With Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • Sicily 1

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ma`alem
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Sicily New Zayed

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م في كمبوند هرم لايف

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View iVilla with Garden | MV

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,000,000 EGP

    Corner I-Villa Roof with Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Layan

    Launch price:

    3,750,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Park Valley Layan

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime iVilla Sky Garden View water for Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    GROUND FAMILY HOUSE - HIGH-END FINISHING - 320 SQM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,800,000 EGP

    Elevated spacious delivered house with 13M DP

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    124,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat by owner with amazing double views now!

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    2,128,770 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...