3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 10

10,274 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa at Owest prime location delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,613,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 96 months in 132m 3BR at Q INST 102K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Palm Parks next to Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,240,100 EGP

    3Bes Apt 168m² With Prime Location In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    68 sqm

    47,648 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Loft ground with garden O west RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    48,803 EGP/sqm

  • Green Town

    Launch price:

    2,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Green Town

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    شقة141متر استلام فورى تقسيط على 3سنوات داخل كمبوند

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Saba Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    27,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,240,100 EGP

    3Bes Apt 168m² With Prime Location In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    19,286 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,760,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فورى بمقدم مليون جنية وقسط على 3سنوات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    8,507,500 EGP

    Town House Ready to Move For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Fourth Tourism District 300m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    2,128,770 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at New Giza Westridge

    Premium Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Ashgar Heights –Starla Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    430 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في أشجار هايتس – مرحلة ستارلا

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready resale apart, fully paid, negotiable price.

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    31,901 EGP/sqm

  • Sicily 2

    Launch price:

    4,529,525 EGP

    Payment Plan: 9
    Developed by
    Ma`alem
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Sicily New Zayed

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready resale apart, fully paid, negotiable price.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    31,901 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Kayan Zayed: Ready Penthouse | Fully Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,587,605 EGP

    Badya Townhouse: 25k Monthly | 12yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 290 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,432,341 EGP

    Finished Villa in MV 10yr Plan 0% DP Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    78,249 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Layan

    Launch price:

    3,750,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Park Valley Layan

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 290 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town House Finished with AC'S & RTM in WoodVille

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    109,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,200,000 EGP

    i villa roof in Mountain View icity October

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town House Finished with AC'S & RTM in WoodVille

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    109,170 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Club Hills Zayed: 140m Apt | 10% DP | 8yr Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • W Gate Residence

    Launch price:

    6,970,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Dominick Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,W Gate Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...