3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City

10,274 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,402,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks good price

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills next to new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م نموزج A- جنه اكتوبر استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار وسكن بجد في قلب أكتوبر الجديدة شقة

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,299 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م دور خامس كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    15,300,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity Townhouse RTM Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    75,742 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Del 2027 Open View Apt in O West DP5% Install 9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished | Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    41,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Unique Town House Resale In O West Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10%استلم شقتك فى مشروع اب تاون اكتوبر الجديد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام سنه ومقدم 5% حدائق اكتوبر لوكيشن مميز جدا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزة للبيع في يوتوبيا مدخل بالم هيلز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Utopia, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    33,802 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa twon house ready to move in tawny

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    297 sqm

    16,835 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Ready to move Aprt. Pyramids View Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Best Price MV iCity 3BR+Private Garden Install 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,731,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Ashgar City Over 8 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    37,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    Tabeea | Garden Apt 187m | 10Y Installments Offer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    20,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Last 3BED Ready To Move Ashgar City Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in PX _ Palm Hills D.P 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,343,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 bedroom apartment for sale/resale

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse with a view of the landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner delivery 2 years prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale standalone Prime location ready to move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٥م+٥٠م جاردن للبيع بكمبوند جرين سيتي فوري

    Green Town, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٦ م مميزه للبيع كمبوند جرين سيتي فوري

    Green Town, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,024 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...