3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 84

16,542 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BD Apt in Sheikh Zayed | Delivery in One Year New

    Selection Code logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,257 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Ashgar city

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in solana west New Zayed over 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    106,870 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Lakes Lagoon View, Down 2 m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale in kayan grand heights oct Rtm finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    186m APT 161m Garden V Levels Zayed 5% DP 7Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    166m Finished 3BR Mar Ville Marasem 5pc 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,626 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,915,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Ashgar City October with 10% DP

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    51,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Axis Ready Near Mall of Arabia Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    102 sqm

    28,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    Unit 145m delivery 2years over 12years in Lugar nz

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,849,539 EGP

    Badya Apartment | 12Y Plan | 2Y Delivery | Finishe

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,835,261 EGP

    RTM Fully Finished Lakeview Apt: 10Y Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    66,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    149 sqm | 3 Beds & 2 Baths at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in i City october over 10 Years inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    56,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Old Zayed over 10 Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location in October.. Your Unit Next to Mall

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart in 6 October over 10 yrs insta

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    39,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Immediate move-in: 130m Apt + Private Garden Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BR Apartment RTM fully finished with 5%DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RTM AT DUNES WASLET DAHSHOUR

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm