3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 343

16,747 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    IVilla + Garden in Mountain View next to Chill Out

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف متشطبه بالكامل The Hillage - Madar

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zaid Towers, Sheikh Zayed, 2

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    103,669 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Aeon Compound 232 m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,141,000 EGP

    3BR Rtm Fully Fininshed On Landspace Bahry

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,940 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    866,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 186m ready to move in Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    4,655 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in AEON Towers15th Floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,593,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه في الشيخ زايد داخل كمبوند روفان

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    50,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VIEW POOL

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zaid Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with agarden for Sale-Zayed Dunes-Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    A masterpiece ultra-super-luxury apartment

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 7, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الجديده استلام سنه ونص

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي السابع

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr 12 Compound – Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs – best price – prime locat

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    69,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    VIEW LANDSCAPE UNDER MARKET PRICE READY TO MOVE

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm