3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 315

16,542 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Palm Parks Compound at the lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apartment with a very special view in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment direct landscape in vye sodic for sale

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apt Resale 185m Finished double view in zed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    63,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished Ground APT 220 sqm In Namya Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Sheikh Zayed St., Saft El-Laban, Hay Boulaq El-Dakrour, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالفرش 130م جنه اكتوبر فيو مميز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في كمبوند الخمائل3ب – الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm with landscap view in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Undermarket price unit in zayed from dunes 134 SQM

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    The open view on Landscape is very special

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Rtm fullyfinished and furnished with pool view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 علي رئيسي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BED 117m In Ashgar City Lowest Price Over 12Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 174m with lowest price RTM with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For sale RTM, fully paid off ,prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الشيخ زايد – الحي 3 المجاورة 3

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm