3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 285

16,542 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale- Lagoon Phase-lowest total

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    ALL ROOMS PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BELOW MARKET

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    68,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra-super deluxe finishing,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm in Janna Zayed 2 fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury Finish with Flexible Payment Plan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Zayed Dunes, best price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with 126m Roof Cairo University compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    28,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadaeq El Mohandeseen –ZAYED

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm with an open view fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes, lowest price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest price in Px

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    76,023 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل ارضي بجاردن فيو لاند سكيب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Carnell Park New Giza 3 bedrooms

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move Inside Beverly

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm fully finished and Rtm in Janna Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل مرحله الهضبه الدور الاول

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Special View 3Bed Apt Finished With Ac's & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Courtyard Aeon Marakez

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadaeq El Mohandeseen –ZAYED

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm