3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 273

16,542 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in O West Compound

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt. on Lagoon Double View Early Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,772,650 EGP

    3bedroom apartment133 sq m for sale in Badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    50,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment + garden for sale in Zayed 2000

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Icity Mv Dp 5% installments 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime FullyFinished Apartment, 10Year Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,462,657 EGP

    Ground Ready To Move Apartment in Mv icity

    The Polygon logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    85,949 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة 135م سوبر لوكس بالحى الرابع أمام محور الكفراوي

    PALMYRA logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,095,000 EGP

    Best price and location in the tourist capital

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt with Big Garden With Best View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apart in Zayed Installments 7Y | DLV: 1year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    40,860 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,735,800 EGP

    Unit 176, Beta Residence, Hadayek October, Fayoum

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    43,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Golf 2 190m good price

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    175 sqm Apartment with Land Share

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه 130 م سوبرلوكس ارضي بحديقه في الحي الثالث

    PALMYRA logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in Sheikh Zayed 750k DP AlKarma Kay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 161m finished Apartment in Zed west

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Basement for sale in Sheikh Zayed Al Kanaria

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 170م سوبر لوكس بالحي الثاني 6 اكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,323 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm apartment for sale in Al Yasmeen Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IN TULWA OWEST READY TO MOVE

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    37,583 EGP/sqm