3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 254

16,542 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    136sqm resale, finished, Sheikh Zayed

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في كورت يارد سوديك – الشيخ زايد

    Remax Westway logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,771 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime T.H in Badya 2028Del 27K Monthly Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Flat in O West | Del. 2027 5 yr inst.

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa with a monthly ins 20K, 43%dis 6years instal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Naia West– without Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    60,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة للبيع في جولز 207م - فيولاند سكيب بحري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    43,236 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Solana near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    172m apartment, facing Al Rabwa, near Hyper One

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price in Club Park Extension

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3br Apartment for sale undermarket price in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,190,000 EGP

    Greeneryfront premium apartment - New launch - 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in De Mari, Sheikh Zayed, 10% d

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع200مترسوبركمبوندجاردن هيلز6اكتوبر

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    178m Apartment for in Badya Palm Hills f.f

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    84,269 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,328,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in De Mari, Sheikh Zayed, 10% d

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    138sqm Greek View Apartment | Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    162m² fully finished apartment at the lowest price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250m², fully finished, in Zaye

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery in Cairo Ga

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    3 Bed Park View for Sale in ZED | Ready to Move

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    88,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the ground floor with a gard

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    136 sqm resale, finished, Sheikh Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    172m apartment, facing Al Rabwa, near Hyper One

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm