3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 242

16,542 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Apt resale 166 sqm in zed towers wide view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,335,672 EGP

    Apartment 3bd Ready To Move Prime Location in Zed

3

    3

    183 sqm

    78,337 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,887,890 EGP

    First release! Premium finishing 3-bdrs over 10Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    شقه160متر فى كمبوند زد الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    88,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    hotel apt171m finished+AC+instalments zayed towers

3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - شارع رئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    The Heart Of New Zayed 3 Bedroom With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,377,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya 1

    I-Move logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز المرحلة الثانية باالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,745,839 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished In Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,983 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in O West compound before MSA

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    46,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden clubhouse view in iCity Oct DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    apartment finished equal installment over 10 years

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,565,510 EGP

    sale Apt in New Zayed Lugar Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,565,510 EGP

    sale Apt in New Zayed Lugar Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,279 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In October Dp 10% Up To 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    26,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity, October

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Luxury 3BD In Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,715,776 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm