3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 174

16,943 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in aeon towers Marakez

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,890,000 EGP

    PAY OVER 10Y , OWN YOUR HOME IN NEW ZAYED FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    76,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    22,085 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed – Canary Compou

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Premuim apt near Mall of Arabia finished -10 Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,620,000 EGP

    Ready apartment fully finished 159 m in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    27,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    Own160m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    First use Luxury apartment in Zed Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    67,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt 185m+120m garden ready to move in zayed

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt 185m+120m garden ready to move in zayed

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,675 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Last Family House ready to move in Alma up 4 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,223,090 EGP

    Rare corner apartment ready to move over 8 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    98,417 EGP/sqm