3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 96

8,660 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar misr

    Element logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    finished apt sale in Zayed Beverly Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT,Luxurious finishing+garden with Dp 3.5 million

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Super Lux Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apt for sale w/ ACs & kitchen cabinets

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Basement for sale in the Ninth District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Courtyard Sodic Resale Furnished Apartment 3 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT,Luxurious finishing+garden with Dp 3.5 million

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,595,000 EGP

    Distinctive 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Villag

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Apartment for sale in Zayed

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Six West in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Capital business park

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    31,446 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,777,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Karmell | 5% DP | 10Y Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    92,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BEVERLY HILLS ZAYED

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    204 sqm

    53,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Address – Sheikh Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar misr

    Element logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة١٦١م سوبرلوكس بالتكييفات كمبوند زيد الشيخ زايد.

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT,Luxurious finishing+garden with Dp 3.5 million

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Beverly Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160m ultra lux finishing prime location Dis-7

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm