3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 95

8,660 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale, super deluxe finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    39,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Terrace – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt F.F in Solana Prime Location Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-deliver penthouse in Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    56,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit Finishe Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,161,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    46,501 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment ZED West–Village Views-No Over

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden prime location Kayan

    I-Move logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Village West-No Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,556 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Beverly Hills–Next to Gold Gym

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Beverly Hills–Next to Gold Gym

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apt in Elite West early Deliver Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Village West-No Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,556 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    RTM With Installment - Apartment 3 bed Park View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    92,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    FOR SALE GROUND APARTMENT WITH GARDEN -KARMELL

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Kayan -Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    42,083 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment in Kayan Type B Prime Layout

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Open Landscape View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    the lowest price Apartment for sale ,ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    22,774 EGP/sqm