3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 61

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل مرحله اولي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الحي الحدشر مجاورة رابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    20,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد كمبوند الخمائل

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3BR finished apartment with ACs in Zayed prime are

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Open view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,117,500 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري في التوسعات الشمالية بيت الوطن

    New Build Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    14,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل الثالثه الف

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST PARK VIEW LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale near Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    تحقفففة للبيع بالحي الاول شارع النزهه١٣٢م ٣فرف حنا

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,748 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in the end of the month,

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    66,049 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RTM Finished garden apart behind mall of arabia.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm