3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 65

8,660 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Vye Sodic West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    83,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finish Over 4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In ElSheikh Zayed Dp 10% UP TO 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale Vye Sodic West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    83,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,818,100 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, RTM in Sodic Karmell

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    99,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,841,614 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كميوند فليدج ويست باقل مقدم موقع مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    66,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale Vye Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    83,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Vye Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    83,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,920,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Full Finished in west view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    45,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    Special Price Ready Apart Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    53,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse apartment for sale in Ivor West Compoun

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm