3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 57

8,660 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden 8Y Installmebts

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Terrace Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بــ زايد القديمة بالتقسيط وجهة لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    24,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 213m RTM With Very Prime Location In Vye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    53,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,161,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apartment in Jazal in front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment Park view for sale in zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Park View Apartment 3 Bed Facing North

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    219 sqm

    114,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in Courtyard Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Karmell Sodic in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,135,000 EGP

    Family House in Alma Sheikh Zayed near Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    82,431 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    146 sqm finished apt Zayed Dunes Sheikh Zayed sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with open view in Solana

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+10yr installment Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm