3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 56

8,660 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME IN NEW ZAYED LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ PRIME LOCATION _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    The most luxurious and largest apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Solana West | Apartments for Sale | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,080,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in SODIC Zayed 8Y Installments

    Western House logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    82,264 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN VERY PRIME APAERTMENT 3BED ON 10Y IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    180 sqm apartment for sale Sheikh Zayed District 7

    Vida Solutions logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinishedApartment open NileView limited price

    Western House logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with furnituer and equipped

    Master Key logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in ZED Direct on ZED Park LowPrice+Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    42,361 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,939,510 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3BED FOR SALE WITH Discount 37% RTM.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    62,512 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Karma Kay in front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Cairo Gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    118,589 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Rtm in new zayed down 750k p 10y

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    81,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished next to Royal City

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR +ACs inst Q445K or cash 11Million

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,472,110 EGP

    Limited Offer 3Bed Rtm For Sale With Discount 37%

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    78,440 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden 260 m

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A 3BR Double View Home Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    84,117 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Green 3 Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,628,000 EGP

    Apt flat in solana west lowest price prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,839 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in zayed down 1m , payment for 6 years

    Western House logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Green 3 Prime Location

    Premium

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm