3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 350

8,785 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند الخمايل متشطبة سوبر لوكس اول سكن

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل 171 متر 3 غرف بالشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location and great view of the main street

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Apartment with AC in six west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    26,767 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل 170 متر +180 متر حديقة

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع 205 م الدور الثالث الحى 16 مدينه الشيخ زايد

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    21,951 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م للبيع دار مصرالشيخ زايد متشطبة ع استلام

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة 177 متر للبيع في الهضبة الخمائل استلام فورى

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    30,225 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,835,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه 3 غرف ريسيل بأقل سعر للمتر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,930,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 163m in Village west - Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden and excellent location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    10% مقدم - 10سنين تقسيط وامتلك شقتك فى NEW ZAYED

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    For sale ground Apartment in Westown

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    70,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Great view, great location, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Third floor, excellent location and wonderful view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع أرضى بجاردن بالخمايل مساحه 153م + 170حديقه م

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضى بحديقة متشطبة الترا كمبوند الخمايل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    41,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment Beverly Hills – Phase 2

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن ١٤٧م +٧٠م جف كمبوند الخمائل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالخمائل نص تشطيب 172 متر بالشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    First floor, 260 m², excellent location,front view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع نص تشطيب 172 متر الخمائل فى الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,944,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with garden in the heart

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    137,544 EGP/sqm