3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 293

8,750 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    Prime deal 130m garden apt near Mall of Arabia

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished luxury garden apartment 166m near Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,332,500 EGP

    شقة مميزة استلام فوري في التوسعات الشمالية أكتوبر

    Premium

    New Build Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Last 3-BD Finished near Al Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-Strong investment value in Sh.Z

3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    اتعاقد بـ5% و امتلك شقتك 3 غرف في قلب زايد ع لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    اتعاقد بـ5% و امتلك شقتك 3 غرف في قلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Address Compound Sheikh Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE Khamayel Sheikh Zayed

    Home Destination logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و باقل سعر امتلك شقتك 3غرف في زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,370,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds View Apt 171sqm With Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,099 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished + Ac's Apt 3Beds 153m In Karma Kay

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    استثمار مضمون في قلب زايد شقة للبيع 3 غرف بمقدم 5%

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in the heart of zayed over 10 y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    32,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Invest in Luxury – Prime Hotel Apartment in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    31,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Limited chance to own apt near Hyper One 8Y plan

    Crown Developments logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    RESALE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT BY DUNES ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,839 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    715,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment167+ACs in Zayed/ 715K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,281 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Last 3-BD Finished near Al Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Best Penthouse Price 245m Fully Finished In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    21,632 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    V-Apartment 186 sqm Special View & Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    34,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Address Compound pool View

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    715,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment167+ACs in Zayed/ 715K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,281 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    استثمار مضمون في قلب زايد شقة للبيع 3 غرف بمقدم 5%

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm