3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 290

8,750 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed west

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    140m² Apartment in Rovan City, Zayed + Free Al Ahl

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,995,000 EGP

    Move in now & pay over 3 years — prime Zayed unit

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    26,569 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fnished apart on Al-Nuzha Axis with quarter instal

    Premium

3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,577,120 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Best Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    72,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Premium Apartment in Westown Sodic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR BEVERLY HILLS ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Duplex with Garden – Semi Finish

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    67,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with ACs 153m-445K per quarter

    Premium

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 16th District –Sheikh Zayed

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,485,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahga Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    46,992 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 m ready to move fully finished

    Strive Reality logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a 151 sqm fullyfinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    21,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 134 متر في كمبوند Address - Sheikh Zayd

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden in zed west zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    63,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale appartment village west compound .

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment in karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 191 m 3 bedrooms ready to move

    Strive Reality logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    26,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Last 3-BD Finished near Al Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Janna Zayed – Behind Hyper

    Home Destination logo image

    Z4 Mall Janna Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    YOUR CHANCE TO OWN YOUR DREAM 3BED IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 150m - Private Garden & Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Lowest Offer For 3 Beds Apt 160sqm In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    131 sqm Apartment in front of Zed Towers, 10-Year

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,473 EGP/sqm