3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 266

8,750 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | West View by HDP

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    SODIC-ESTATES-3BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED

    Premises logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in solana - ora

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment in VYE Sodic prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive Apartment for sale in Zed Towers,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa-design apartment in Dunes El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    fully finished aparetment from al marasem in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden early delivery with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    186 sqm Apartment | 3BR | Jewar Compound Zayed

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    60,752 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm