3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 265

8,750 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    180 sqm apartment for sale in Green 3 Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Ac's for sale Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Nile in the hea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Ultra Super Lux Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,689,500 EGP

    Own 169m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,044,500 EGP

    Own 173m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al-Joman Sheikh zayed

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    3Bed With Private Entrance & Garden In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,513,000 EGP

    شقه بجاردن للبيع بكمبوند في الشيخ زايد بالتكييفات

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed in luxury compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن كيان بدر الدين نص تشطيب استلام فور

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    167m² + garden, fully finished near Hyper One

    Premium

3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه 160م كلها على الواجهه الحي الثامن الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند الخمايل تشطيب كامل

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,044,500 EGP

    Own 173m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,689,500 EGP

    Own 169m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة اوبن فيو في زايد 2000 للبيع بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    210m Fully finished aprt sale in Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    43,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن مفروشه في كمبوند ادرس زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    61,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 3 Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه بجاردن للبيع فليدج ويست الشيخ زايد بالتكييفات

3

    3

    154 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished front hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Penthouse with Private Roof&Extra Room

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale: A distinctive apartment in Address Compo

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm