3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 264

8,750 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZED Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zayed Dist9

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Terrace Zayed deliver 2027

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,342 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,567,090 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    28,723 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,804,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 149 Village West Compound

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale El Kanarya Compound Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    210m Fully Finished Apartment | Wide Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Courtyards with Private Garden

    CBE New Homes logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    210m Fully finished aprt sale in Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    43,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,756,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع و سعر مميز كمبوند تيراس الشيخ زايد

3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,180,000 EGP

    شقه بجاردن خاص للبيع بكمبوند كيان تكمله اقساط

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    50,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,166,977 EGP

    شقة استلام فورى اقل سعر في الشيخ زايد الجديده

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس فى كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed Apt Price With Prime Location In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,117 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند ادرس مساحه 134م الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,163,251 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر تنافسي كمبوند Terrace الشيخ زايد

3

    3

    179 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    820,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy, double view, Su

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    6,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,512,785 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام 2027 في فليدج ويست الشيخ زايد

3

    3

    179 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Dorra Compound

3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,757,169 EGP

    High Floor Loft with Private Terrace

    The Polygon logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    85,934 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Unique Ground Apartment 3-sided Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    259 sqm

    52,895 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 134 m + 100 m The Address Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    210m Fully finished aprt sale in Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    43,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Gheryan City – Mountain View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,379 EGP/sqm