3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 219

8,750 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs in 2O5 next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m finished in Zed West DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,730,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West - Phase 1

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,225,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment ready to Move zayed

    The Polygon logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    your home is ready WITHIN 1.5Y over long plan

    Realm Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    47,738 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    own in old zayed OVER 10YRS EQUAL INSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    166sqm apartment in prime location, fully finished

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale In Courtyard Beverly Hills

    Zayed Homes logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard - Semi-finished

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with modern finishes and AC`S

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,877,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in VYE by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move in vye landscape view 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3beds garden Lowest Price ZedTowers

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price ForSale F.F compound-Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    163m Finished Apt. ACs. Low Down. Zayed Center

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    90,184 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    The best opportunity to own an apartment in Zayed

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment, best price & prime space, Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    103,658 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Zed West over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    14,213 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Roof APT with special price FullyFinished & RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 3BD Sale Zayed Dunes 6th District

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view in vye 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm